Budva, Crna Gora
Land area: 7,157m2m2<br /><br /> Area of urban plots: 6,000m2<br /><br /><br /><br /> Maximum building area (BRGP/GBA): 4,084m2<br /><br /> Purpose of...
Cena
2 580 000 € 368 571 €/m²
Kvadratura
7 m²
Kotor, Crna Gora
Living space (main building): 584m2<br /><br /> - Ground floor area of 152 m2<br /><br /> - First floor area of 270.43 m2<br /><br /> - Second floor a...
Cena
650 000 € 111 301 €/m²
Površina zemljišta
5.84 ar
Bar, Crna Gora
Bar, Canj - urbanized land for a hotel complex<br /> Land area: 4,481m2<br /> Built-up coefficient: 1.2<br /> Maximum construction area: 5,377m2<br />...
Cena
1 € 0,02 €/m²
Površina zemljišta
44.81 ar
Budva, Crna Gora
Apart hotel in a luxury complex, in Tudorovici, the oldest village in Pastrovici, in a location with a spectacular view of the entire Budva Riviera, S...
Cena
1 250 000 € 2 778 €/m²
Kvadratura
450 m²
Budva, Crna Gora
Area: 422m2<br /> Maximum allowed building area (BRGP): 317m2<br /> Development index: 0.75<br /> Land occupancy index: 0.25<br /> Permitted number of...
Cena
232 000 € 54 976 €/m²
Površina zemljišta
4.22 ar
Budva, Crna Gora
Land area: 9,136m2<br /> Area of urban plots: 7,019m2<br /> Maximum construction area (BRGP): 2,910m2<br /> Maximum area under buildings: 1,449m2<br /...
Cena
1 € 0,01 €/m²
Površina zemljišta
91.36 ar